free web design templates

Past Masters

Nitram Lodge #188

 

1925 Archie Aitchison *

1926 Robert J. Hill *

1927 C. Ellis Girton *

1928 Richard L. Martin *

1929 William Pfrommer *

1930 Lester W. Lambert *

1931 Sidney S. Stahl *

1932 William S. Harris *

1933 Stanley C. Minshall *

1934 Perry D. Easters *

1935 Harry O. Link *

1936 Leon B. Proskauer *

1937 Aylond R. Spaulding *

1938 Elias F. Fletcher *

1939 Clinton F. Emmons*

1940 Arthur P. Greene *

1941 Laurence B. McCaleb *

1942 Roy Ferguson *

1943 Ed C. Etchison *

1944 Fletcher G. McQueen PGM*

1945 George C. Wilson *

1946 Eugene E. Putnam *

1947 R. Ray Pyle *

1948 L.A. (Gus) Thomas *

1949 Robert V. Treadwell *

1950 Frank M. McKenzie *

1951 Charles R. Blake *

1952 Thomas A. McQueen *

1953 C. Dewey Mentch *

1954 Lewis Z. Kent, PDDGM*

1955 P. Frank Stuart *

1956 Everett N. Perry *

1957 Edward E. Patrick *

 

1958 Louis C. Rosetti Jr. *

1959 John S. Anderson PDDGM*

1960 Eugene Firestone *

1961 David A. Young *

1962 James T. Cate *

1963 Robert C. Foskett *

1964 Paul Weber *

1965 Ludwig C. Seufert *

1966 Richard J. Skiles *

1967 Robert D. Arthur *

1968 Alvin F. Baumgartner *

1969 Robert J. Schram *

1970 Carl Weisenberg *

1971 David J. Barr *

1972 J. Fred Bobbitt *

1973 Paul G. Phillips *

1974 Willard A. Olson *

1975 Jack VanBreedveld *

1976 Leland O'Quinn *

1977 Donovan B. Hansen

1978 James C. Pauch, Jr.

1979 Lester K. Gehman, Jr.

1980 William R. McKee *

1981 William D. Hoffman *

1982 J. Russell Davenport *

1983 Manton Giles *

1984 George W. McGee

1985 William McCullogh *

1986 Dan Coleman

1987 Gabriel Kober, Jr. *

1988 Anthony J. Tudi

1989 Jack S. Hill *

1990 William D. Hoffman *

 

1991 John M. Cook *

1992 Arthur H. Wasserman

1993 William Adams, Jr.

1994 Ronald McMillan PDI PDDGM

1995 James E. Elam *

1996 William J. Zimmerman *

1997 Kenneth A. McKenzie *

1998 Richard G. Hoover PDI PDDGM PGM

1999 Russell I. Gibson *

2000 Stanley H. Szemer

2001 Robert L. Johnson PDI

2002 David A. Henderson PDDGM

2003 Jeffrey J. Morris

2004 Anthony L. Griffon

2004 Royal K. Eden ^*

2005 Scott M. Geisler

2006 Ney Delgado-Arias

2007 Stanley H. Szemer

2008 Daniel Barto

2009 Scott M. Drake

2010 Charles J. (C.J.) Morris

2011 L. Edward Villiaume III PDI *

2012 Matthew B. Winters DDGM

2013 G. Scott Pankonie *

2014 William C. Sundquist PDI PDDGM

2015 Brian D. Moffat

2016 Charles R. Bailey

2017 Gregory J.W. Williamson  

2018 Michael A. Eaton  


* - Deceased
^ - Honorary Past Master
(P)GM - (Past) Grand Master
(P)DDGM - (Past) District Deputy Grand Master
(P)DI - (Past) District Instructor